Registreerunud osalejad:

(Tüdrukud U17) 2005-2008 (11vs11) Tr. Deniss Samoilov

  1. Carolin Hunt
  2. Mirtel Kalamees
  3. Kaisa Pastarus
  4. Loviise Männiste
  5. Margaret Braun
  6. Maribel Viridet
  7. Eliz Vozijan
  8. Anete Vozijan
  9. Getter-Liis Kukk
  10. Lenna Org
  11. Liis Suits
  12. Katarina Elisabeth Käpa
  13. Liis Kisand
  14. Karlotta Levin
  15. Heliisa Theadora Sunts

(Tüdrukud U13) 2009-2012 (7vs7) Tr. Marie Pau
  1. Iiris Kalmees
  2. Katariina Käis
  3. Marta Asi
  4. Lisette Saago
  5. Lisete Pent
  6. Karolin Antson
  7. Maris Parksepp
  8. Mirell Hunt
  9. Cristelle Kondike
  10. Kelis Toova
  11. Hiie Kisand
  12. Kelly Ojamaa
  13. Adeele Männiste

(U14) 2008 A (11v11) Tr. Sander Teder
  1. Andero Koosa 
  2. Mattias Kants
  3. Tobias Kants
  4. Markos Alter
  5. Joosep Šults
  6. Joosep Kroon
  7. Romet Paas 
  8. Hugo Oscar Pruus
  9. Kaur Antson
  10. Risto Andressoo
  11. Taavi Suurtee
  12. Märt Savimägi
  13. Sander Linde
  14. Rico Krillo
  15. Romet Possul

(U12) 2010 A (9v9) Tr. Andrus Meinart
  1. Robert Meinart
  2. Riko Korbun
  3. Ragnar Kiidjärv
  4. Karl Hendrik Koddala
  5. Egert Toots
  6. Henri Urbla
  7. Kennert Kangur
  8. Andrus Eek
  9. Henry Abolin
  10. Raiko Tammi
  11. Tamur Lõiv
  12. Albert Kovaljov
  13. Rauno Prii
  14. Rainer Prii
  15. Oliver Kristjan Kivil
  16. Gregor Kruuse

(U11) 2011 B (7v7) Tr. Kauri Käos, Laur Nurme
  1. Martin Karro
  2. Oskar Vaaderpass
  3. Gregor Pärnaku
  4. Carlos Kiis
  5. Oskar Kelt
  6. Egert Vutt
  7. Marten Vutt
  8. Mairold Hermann
  9. Robert Käpa
  10. Ottomar Karu
  11. Madis Valts
  12. Kenneth Soo



(U10) 2012 B (7v7) Tr. Kauri Käos

  1. Henri Jürisoo
  2. Karl-Martin Kalmus
  3. Märten Oras
  4. Kaur Elmar Vooro
  5. Lennart Klaus
  6. Mattias Valts
  7. Oliver Kõiv
  8. Kristo Veelmaa
  9. Erko Ots

(U9) 2013  (5v5) Tr. Jürgen Kuresoo, Antti Arumäe

  1. Albert Vaaderpass
  2. Marten Ojukas
  3. Tristan Laurson
  4. Kristofer Kuresoo
  5. Joshua Reynolds
  6. Reimo Aasamäe
  7. Andrus Säägi
  8. Romet Õigus
  9. Allan Vals
  10. Ardo Paas
  11. Mattias Silmere
  12. Jako Jasper Aksjonov
  13. Ernest Kovaljov
  14. Sairos Aarike
  15. Harri Otto Valdmann
  16. Karl Miko Põdra
  17. Hanno Liiva

 
Registreerunud lapsevanemad-fännid
  1. Liana Jõgar