Registreerunud mängijad


(Tüdrukud U15)
2004-06 (9v9) Tr. Deniss Samoilov
  1.  Leili Eek
  2.  Kaisa Pastarus
  3.  Eveliine Nahkur
  4.  Heili Merisalu
  5.  Katarina Elisabeth Käpa
  6.  Maribel Viridet
  7.  Liis Suits
  8.  Kelly Haasma
  9.  Carolin Hunt
  10.  Katariina Käis
  11.  Melek Batakcioglu
  12.  Karolin Madisoo
  13.  
  14.  
  15.  
  16.  

(Tüdrukud U13) 2007-09 (7v7) Tr. Marie Pau
  1.  Agnes Eek
  2.  Grete Kask
  3.  Loviise Männiste
  4.  Karlotta Levin
  5.  Mia Jürimäe
  6.  Linda Silmere
  7.  Mirtel Kalamees
  8.  Mirell Hunt
  9.  Lenna Org
  10.  Hiie Kisand
  11.  Liis Kisand
  12.  Marta Asi
  13.  
  14.  


(U17) 2003 (11v11) Tr. Jürgen Kuresoo
  1.  Kert Krillo
  2.  Mattias-Oliver Oja
  3.  Helmo Oja
  4.  Mart Haamer
  5.  Mikk Markus Jänes
  6.  Sverre Lokko
  7.  Hardi Raudsepp
  8.  Ekke Lõbu
  9.  Rasmus Kork
  10.  Deimo Sarapson
  11.  Erik Käsper
  12.  Argo Eek
  13.  
  14.  
  15.  
  16.  
  17.  
  18.  
  19.  
  20.  
  21.  


(U14)
2006 (11v11) Tr. Laur Nurme
  1.  Henry Kaasiku
  2.  Erik Ilves
  3.  Morten Oscar Orussaar
  4.  Ott-Saamuel Oja
  5.  Uku Vähi
  6.  Peeter Alev
  7.  Steven Tamm
  8.  Karla Mets
  9.  Brandon Mikola Kaugesalu
  10.  Aleksander Tigane
  11.  Karl Vaht
  12.  Joonas Vähi
  13.  Maario Punder
  14.  Richard Siim Roos
  15.  Ruuben Jaagant
  16.  Karl-Markkus Metslind
  17.  Markus Kraus
  18.  

(U13)
2007 (9v9) Tr. Veiko Haan
  1.  Oliver Mölder
  2.  Tristan Mölder
  3.  Henry Malkus
  4.  Karel Pastarus
  5.  Mait Meier
  6.  Rokko Vokksepp
  7.  Hegert Härm
  8.  Jürgen Öebius
  9.  Ants Savimägi
  10.  Kaspar Andresson
  11.  Joosep Ülper
  12.  Mikk Alajõe
  13.  Karlis Jakobson
  14.  Kennet Maasik
  15.  
  16.  

(U12)
2008 B (9v9) Tr. Marek Naaris
  1.  Mathias Nahkur
  2.  Hugo Oscar Pruus
  3.  Kaur Kruuse
  4.  Eerik Veelma
  5.  Kaspar Freiberg
  6.  Uku Pappel
  7.  Käsper Juhanson
  8.  Sander Urbla
  9.  Markus Valgerist
  10.  Kevin Kuus
  11.  Oskar Laur
  12.  Taavi Suurtee
  13.  Romet Possul
  14.  Joosep Šults
  15.  Romet Voore
  16. Joosep Kroon

(U11)
2009 B (7v7) Tr. Andrus Meinart
  1.  Joosep Ainso
  2.  Kaur Antson
  3.  Ares Kool
  4.  Märt Savimägi
  5.  Juhan Ivask
  6.  Mikk Saarela
  7.  Aron Jonas Roos
  8.  Risto Andressoo
  9.  Kairo-Markkus Linde
  10.  Andreas Looskari
  11.  Rico Krillo
  12.  
  13.  
  14.  


(U10)
2010 A ja B (7v7) Tr. Kauri Käos ja Andrus Meinart (Kaks võistkonda)
  1.  Andrus Eek
  2.  Karl Hendrik Koddala
  3.  Robert Meinart
  4.  Ragnar Kiidjärv
  5.  Kennert Kangur
  6.  Madis Ivask
  7.  Robin Kull
  8.  Henri Urbla
  9.  Mihkel Voolpriit
  10.  Ottomar Karu
  11.  Kenneth Soo
  12.  Andero Raudsepp
  13.  Eero Sven Tuvikene
  14.  Egert Toots
  15.  Rauno Prii
  16.  Rainer Prii
  17.  Mairon Bojarinov
  18.  Oliver Kivil
  19.  Gregor Kruuse
  20.  Juss Remsel
  21.  
  22.  
  23.  
  24.  
  25.  
  26.  

(U9)
2011 B (5v5) Tr. Laur Nurme (Kaks võistkonda)
  1.   Robert Käpa
  2.   Marten Vutt
  3.   Egert Vutt
  4.   Kaspar Joost
  5.   Kristo Veelmaa
  6.   Martin Karro
  7.   Gregor Pärnaku
  8.   Uku Voolpriit
  9.  Oskar Vaaderpass
  10.  Andre Looskari
  11.  Dominic Saarnak
  12.  Kaur Elmar Vooro
  13.  Kristofer Lainevool
  14.  
  15.  
  16.  
  17.  
  18.  

Registreerunud lapsevanemad-fännid

  1.  Liana Jõgar
  2.  Elon Kangur
  3.  Martin Voolpriit
  4.  Rivo Soo
  5.  Kaija Saarnak
  6.  
  7.  
  8.  
  9.