Ajakavad-tulemused


Timetable and results

1993 Tüdrukud

14.03.2010

 Võistkonnad


Vi
Ka
Vv
P
K
 JK Tulevik I
7
5
0
2
14:5
15
III
 FC Elva
7
1
0
6
1:12
3
8
 SK10 Premium I
7
5
1
1
14:5
16
II
 FC Lootos I
7
6
1
0
13:1
19
I
 FC Lootos II
7
2
0
5
3:9
6
6
 SK10 Premium II
7
3
1
3
6:6
10
4
 FC Tarvastu
7
2
2
3
6:8
8
5
 JK Tulevik II
7
1
1
5
5:16
4
7


Nr. Aeg Mäng Tulemus
1 10:00 FC Elva - FC Tarvastu  0:1
2 10:18 SK10 Premium I - SK10 Premium II  0:2
3 10:36 FC Lootos I - FC Lootos II  2:0
4 10:54 JK Tulevik I - JK Tulevik II  4:0
5 11:12 FC Tarvastu - SK10 Premium I  1:2
6 11:30 JK Tulevik I - FC Elva  4:0
7 11:48 SK10 Premium II - FC Lootos I  0:2
8 12:06 JK Tulevik II - FC Lootos II  0:2
9 12:24 SK10 Premium I - JK Tulevik I  2:0
10 12:42 FC Lootos II - SK10 Premium II  0:2
11 13:00 FC Elva - JK Tulevik II  1:0
12 13:18 FC Lootos I - FC Tarvastu  2:0
13 13:36 JK Tulevik II - SK10 Premium II  2:0
14 13:54 FC Tarvastu - FC Lootos II  1:0
15 14:12 JK Tulevik I - FC Lootos I  1:2
16 14:30 FC Elva - SK10 Premium I  0:2
17 14:48 FC Lootos II - JK Tulevik I  0:2
18 15:06 SK10 Premium II - FC Tarvastu  1:1
19 15:24 SK10 Premium I - JK Tulevik II  6:2
20 15:42 FC Lootos I - FC Elva  3:0
21 16:00 JK Tulevik II - FC Tarvastu  1:1
22 16:18 JK Tulevik I - SK10 Premium II  1:0
23 16:36 FC Elva - FC Lootos II  0:1
24 16:54 SK10 Premium I - FC Lootos I  0:0
25 17:12 FC Tarvastu - JK Tulevik I  1:2
26 17:30 SK10 Premium II - FC Elva  1:0
27 17:48 FC Lootos I - JK Tulevik II  2:0
28 18:06 FC Lootos II - SK10 Premium I   0:2


2001


6.03.2010

 A-alagrupp


Vi
Ka
Vv
P
K
 FC Elva I
4
3
0
1
13:4
9
II
 JK Tammeka II
4
1
0
3
5:11
3
4
 FC Santos
4
1
1
2
5:7
4
3
 FK Smiltene (LAT)
4
4
0
0
11:3
12
I
 FC Flora II
4
0
1
3
3:12
1
5

 B-alagrupp


Vi
Ka
Vv
P
K
 FC Elva II
3
0
0
3
0:11
0
4
 JK Tammeka I
3
2
1
0
7:1
7
I
 FC Flora I
3
1
1
1
4:4
4
3
 TJK Legion
3
2
0
1
9:4
6
II


Nr. Aeg Mäng Tulemus
1 10:00 FC Elva I                -         JK Tammeka II 6:1
2 10:18 FC Elva II               -         JK Tammeka I 0:3
3 10:36 FC Santos               -         FK Smiltene 1:3
4
11:12 FC Elva I                -         FC Flora II  5:0
5
11:30 FC Elva II               -         TJK Legion  0:6
6
11:48 JK Tammeka II       -         FC Santos  1:2
7
12:06 FK Smiltene            -         FC Flora II  4:1
8
12:24 FC Flora I               -         TJK Legion  1:3
9
12:42 FC Elva I                -         FC Santos  2:1
10 13:00 JK Tammeka II        -        FK Smiltene  1:2
11 13:18 JK Tammeka I         -        FC Flora I  1:1
12 13:36 FC Santos                -        FC Flora II  1:1
13 13:54 FC Elva I                 -        FK Smiltene  0:2
14 14:12 FC Elva II               -         FC Flora I  0:2
15 14:30 JK Tammeka II       -         FC Flora II  2:1
16
14:48 JK Tammeka I         -        TJK Legion   3:0
17
15:06 B 1/2 finaal FC Santos                          FC Elva II
 8:0
18
15:26 B 1/2 finaal JK Tammeka II                    FC Flora I
 4:1
19
15:46 1/2 finaal    FC Elva I                             JK Tammeka I
 3:0
20
16:06 1/2 finaal    FK Smiltene                        TJK Legion
 3:0
21 16:26 7.-8.k FC Elva II - FC Flora I
 1:0
22 16:46 5.-6.k FC Santos -  JK Tammeka II
1:1 (pen.3:2)
23 17:06 3.-4.k JK Tammeka I - TJK Legion
0:0 (pen.3:2)
24 17:26 Finaal FC Elva I - FK Smiltene
1:2


2003

20.02.2010

 A-alargupp


Vi
Ka
Vv
P
K
 FC Elva I
4
2
0
2
6:10
6
3
 FC Santos II
4
0
1
3
3:10
1
4
 JK Tallinna Kalev
4
3
0
1
6:3
9
2
 SK Super Nova II (LAT)
4
0
1
3
2:9
1
5
 JFC Skonto FK 71 VSK (LAT)
4
4
0
0
15:0
12
1

 B-alagrupp


Vi
Ka
Vv
P
K
 FC Elva II
4
0
0
4
0:25
0
5
 FC Santos I
4
1
0
3
5:16
3
4
 JK Merkuur-Juunior
4
3
0
1
19:3
9
2
 BFK Salaspils (LAT)
4
2
0
2
10:5
6
3
 SK Super Nova I (LAT)
4
4
0
0
16:1
12
1


Nr. Aeg Mäng Tulemus
1 10:00 FC Elva I                -         FC Santos II  3:2
2 10:18 JK Tallinna Kalev     -         SK Super Nova II  3:0
3 10:36 JK Merkuur-Juunior -         BFK Salaspils  3:0
4 10:54 FC Elva I                -         JFC Skonto FK 71 VSK  0:5
5 11:12 FC Santos II           -         JK Tallinna Kalev  0:1
6 11:30 FC Elva II               -         SK Super Nova I  0:6
7 11:48 FC Santos I            -         JK Merkuur-Juunior  1:7
8 12:06 SK Super Nova II    -         JFC Skonto FK 71 VSK  0:3
9 12:24 FC Elva I                -         JK Tallinna Kalev  1:2
10 12:42 BFK Salaspils          -         SK Super Nova I  0:2
11 13:00 FC Elva II              -         JK Merkuur-Juunior  0:8
12 13:18 FC Santos II           -         SK Super Nova II  1:1
13 13:36 JK Tallinna Kalev     -        JFC Skonto FK 71 VSK  0:2
14 13:54 FC Santos I            -         BFK Salaspils  0:3
15 14:12 JK Merkuur-Juunior -         SK Super Nova I  1:2
16 14:30 FC Elva I                -         SK Super Nova II  2:1
17 14:48 FC Santos II           -         JFC Skonto FK 71 VSK  0:5
18 15:06 FC Elva II              -          BFK Salaspils  0:7
19 15:24 FC Santos I            -        SK Super Nova I  0:6
20 15:42 FC Elva II               -         FC Santos I  0:4
21 16:00 9.-10.k      Super Nova II     -     FC Elva II                     
 1:0
22 16:18 B 1/2 finaal  FC Elva           -     FC Santos I
 0:1
23 16:36 B 1/2 finaal  FC Santos II       -    BFK Salaspils            
 1:3
24 16:54 1/2 finaalSK Super Nova  -  JK Tallinna Kalev             
 2:0
25 17:12 1/2 finaal JFC Skonto  - JK Merkuur-Juunior                
 2:0
26 17:30 7.-8.k    FC Elva I -  FC Santos II
 4:1
27 17:48 5.-6.k   FC Santos I  -  BFK Salaspils
 0:3
28 18:06 3.-4.k   JK  Tallinna Kalev  -  JK Merkuur-Juunior
 1:3
29 18:24 Finaal SK Super Nova I -  JFC Skonto FK 71 VSK
 0:0  (pen. 5-6)