VõistkondI etappII etappIII etappIV etappPunkte (hetkel)Koht (hetkel)
RDÜ810121040I
Eesti Sultan01281232II
FC Hekumen1256528III
Rõngu United2158164.
Linnamehed1636165.
JK Puhja5304126.
FC Arbimäe United10100117.
SATS3800118.
BLINNOX10000109.
VVP4400810.
Rõngu City1213611.
SJM Ravens6000612.
Rõngu City B1112413.
Tezza Gazzo1120414.
Rannu0040415.
Erasmus0100116.