Image: http://fcelva.ee/photos/elva%20mv%20logo%20kodukale.jpg

AJAKAVA-TULEMUSED

Elva Verevi rand
Kohtunikud: Mihkel Teder, Alik Säde
Väljakul:4v4
Mänguaeg: 1x12 min
Pall: Ranna jalgpall

A-gruppMViKaVvP K
FC Elva U1551045:2035.
Rohekas Kohuke  520315:1164.
FIFA 15531117:510III
FCE Rõngu50053:3306.
JK Puhja540121:512II
Linnamehed541017:413I

B-gruppMViKaVvP K
Rõngu United51138:1045. 
FC Arbimäe Utd540114:612
RDÜ52126:774. 
FCE Nõo50055:1606. 
Tartu Barca54019:69II 
Sihva Sihtijad530212:89III 


Nr. Aeg Mäng Tulemus
1 10:00 FC Elva U15 vs Rohekas Kohuke 0:5
2 10:14 FIFA 15 vs FCE Rõngu 6:0
3 10:28 JK Puhja vs Linnamehed 1:3
4 10:42 FC Elva U15 vs FIFA 15 0:7
5 10:56 Rohekas Kohuke vs JK Puhja 2:5
6 11:10 FCE Rõngu vs Linnamehed 0:6
7 11:24 Rohekas Kohuke vs FIFA 15 1:2
8 11:38 FC Elva U15 vs Linnamehed 1:4
9 11:52 FCE Rõngu vs JK Puhja 0:10
10 12:06 FIFA 15 vs Linnamehed 2:2
11 12:20 Rohekas Kohuke vs FCE Rõngu 7:2
12 12:34 FC Elva U15 vs JK Puhja 0:3
13 12:48 Rohekas Kohuke vs Linnamehed 0:2 
14 13:02 FIFA 15 vs JK Puhja 0:2 
15 13:16 FC Elva U15 vs FCE Rõngu 4:1 
16 13:30 Rõngu United vs FC Arbimäe United 0:3
17 13:44 RDÜ vs FCE Nõo 2:1
18 13:58 Tartu Barca vs Sihva Sihtijad 3:2
19 14:12 Rõngu United vs RDÜ 0:0 
20 14:26 FC Arbimäe United vs Tartu Barca 3:1
21 14:40 FCE Nõo vs Sihva Sihtijad 0:4
22 14:54 FC Arbimäe United vs RDÜ 2:4
23 15:08 Rõngu United vs Sihva Sihtijad 1:2
24 15:22 FCE Nõo vs Tartu Barca 1:2
25 15:36 RDÜ vs Sihva Sihtijad 0:3
26 15:50 FC Arbimäe United vs FCE Nõo 2:0 
27 16:04 Rõngu United vs Tartu Barca 1:2
28 16:18 FC Arbimäe United vs Sihva Sihtijad 4:1
29 16:32 RDÜ vs Tartu Barca 0:1
30 16:46 Rõngu United vs FCE Nõo 6:3
Nr.
Aeg
Play-off
Tulemus
31 17:00 B 1/2 FIFA 15 vs RDÜ 2:4
32 17:15 B 1/2 Rohekas Kohuke vs Sihva Sihtijad 3:1
33 17:30 A 1/2 Linnamehed vs Tartu Barca 2:2 pen. 2:1
34 17:45 A 1/2 JK Puhja vs FC Arbimäe United 0:3
35 18:00 7.-8.koht FIFA 15 vs Sihva Sihtijad  4:2
36 18:15 5.-6.koht RDÜ vs Rohekas Kohuke 1:1 pen. 1:2
37 18:30 3.-4.koht Tartu Barca vs JK Puhja 5:3
38 18:45 Finaal Linnamehed vs FC Arbimäe United 2:4
# 19:00 Lõpetamine  

Elva Gümnaasiumi võimla
Kohtunikud: Marek Naaris, Mihkel Teder
Väljakul:5v5
Mänguaeg: 1x12 min
Pall: Futsal

9:00 JK Puhja vs FC Arbimäe United 0:0
9:14 Puhja Noored vs Linnamehed 0:4 (Rõivas, Eichelmann, Sarapuu, Egert,)
9:28 Tartu Barca vs Rohekas Kohuke 0:1 
9:42 JK Puhja vs Puhja Noored 1:6 
9:56 FC Arbimäe United vs Tartu Barca 1:1 
10:10 Linnamehed vs Rohekas Kohuke 0:0
10:24 FC Arbimäe United vs Puhja Noored 6:0   
10:38 JK Puhja vs Rohekas Kohuke 1:0
10:52 Linnamehed vs Tartu Barca 2:2
11:06 Puhja Noored vs Rohekas Kohuke 1:4 
11:20 FC Arbimäe United vs Linnamehed 7:0
11:34 JK Puhja vs Tartu Barca 3:2
11:48 FC Arbimäe United vs Rohekas Kohuke 4:2
12:02 Puhja Noored vs Tartu Barca 2:6
12:16 JK Puhja vs Linnamehed 3:1
12:30 RDÜ vs BLINNOX 1:0
12:44 FIFA 15 vs Sihva Sihtijad 2:1
12:58 FCE Nõo vs Rõngu United 5:2
13:12 RDÜ vs FIFA 15 3:1
13:26 BLINNOX vs FCE Nõo 2:0
13:40 Sihva Sihtijad vs Rõngu United 4:0
13:54 BLINNOX vs FIFA 15 0:1
14:08 RDÜ vs Rõngu United 1:0
14:22 Sihva Sihtijad vs FCE Nõo 0:2
14:36 FIFA 15 vs Rõngu United 5:0
14:50 BLINNOX vs Sihva Sihtijad 1:1
15:04 RDÜ vs FCE Nõo 4:1
15:18 BLINNOX vs Rõngu United 3:1
15:32 FIFA 15 vs FCE Nõo 0:2
15:46 RDÜ vs Sihva Sihtijad 0:0
16:00 B 1/2 FIFA 15 vs Tartu Barca 1:1 (1:2 pen)
16:15 B 1/2 BLINNOX vs Rohekas Kohuke 1:0
16:30 A 1/2 RDÜ vs FC Arbimäe United 1:0
16:45 A 1/2 FCE Nõo vs JK Puhja 1:0
17:00 7.-8.koht Rohekas Kohuke vs FIFA 15 0:1
17:15 5.-6.koht Tartu Barca vs BLINNOX 0:3
17:30 3.-4.koht FC Arbimäe United vs JK Puhja 0:2
17:45 Finaal RDÜ vs FCE Nõo 0:0 (2:1 pen)
18:00 Lõpetamine

Neljas etapp