2001 a

  1. FC Elva
  2. JK Tammeka Sinine
  3. JK Tammeka Valge
  4. Nõmme Kalju FC
  5. JK Merkuur-Juunior
  6. Viljandi JK Tulevik
  7. Tartu FC Santos

2002 a 

  1. FC Elva
  2. TJK Legion 
  3. JK Tammeka 
  4. FC Santos 
  5. Valga FC Warrior
  6. FC Helios Võru

2003 a 

  1. FC Elva Valge
  2. JK Tammeka
  3. FC Helios Tartu 
  4. FC Helios Võru
  5. Tartu FC Santos
  6. Viljandi JK Tulevik Sinine
  7. Viljandi JK Tulevik Kollane
  8. FC Elva Punane 
  9. JK Tallinna Kalev Valge
  10. JK Tallinna Kalev Sinine

2004 a 

  1. FC Elva Valge
  2. FC Elva Punane
  3. JK Tammeka 
  4. FC Helios Tartu 
  5. JK Tõrva
  6. Põltsamaa Sport
  7. FC Tiigrid
  8. TJK Legion

2005 a 

  1. FC Elva 
  2. JK Tammeka Valge
  3. JK Tammeka Sinine
  4. FC Otepää
  5. Tartu FC Santos
  6. FC Helios Tartu 
  7. FC Helios Võru
  8. Pärnu Kalev I
  9. Pärnu Kalev II
  10. FS METTA/2005 (LAT)
  11. Viljandi JK Tulevik Sinine
  12. Viljandi JK Tulevik Kollane

2006 a 

  1. FC Elva Valge 
  2. FC Elva Punane
  3. JK Tammeka Valge
  4. FC Otepää
  5. JK Tammeka Sinine
  6. FC Helios Tartu 
  7. Põlva FC Lootos
  8. FC Helios Võru 
  9. JK Tõrva
  10. FS METTA/Riga (LAT)
  11. FS METTA/2006 (LAT)
  12. FC Tiigrid 
  13. FC Tiigrid Peetri
  14. Tartu FC Santos
  15. JK Tammeka Must
  16. FC Elva U11 tüdrukud

2007 a 

  1. FC Elva Valge 
  2. FC Elva Punane
  3. JK Tammeka Sinine
  4. JK Tammeka Valge
  5. Nõmme Kalju FC
  6. FC Helios Tartu 
  7. Põlva FC Lootos
  8. Tartu FC Santos Red
  9. Pärnu JK
  10. FC Helios Võru
  11. FS METTA/Riga (LAT)
  12. FS METTA/2007 (LAT)
  13. Tartu FC Santos White
  14. FC Elva Roheline  

2008 a 

  1. FC Elva Valge 
  2. FC Elva Punane
  3. Jõgeva SK Noorus 96
  4. JK Tammeka
  5. Nõmme Kalju FC 
  6. Nõmme Kalju FC Valge
  7. FC Helios Tartu 
  8. Rakvere JK Tarvas I
  9. FS METTA/Kekava (LAT)
  10. Põlva FC Lootos
  11. FC Helios Võru
  12. JK Merkuur-Juunior
  13. FS METTA/Riga (LAT)
  14. Rakvere JK Tarvas II
  15. Tartu FC Santos Red 
  16. Tartu FC Santos White

2001 a tüdrukud - girls

  1. FC Elva Valge
  2. FC Elva Punane
  3. JK Tammeka
  4. Põlva FC Lootos
  5.  

2004 a tüdrukud - girls (turniir toimub EJL formaadis ning rohkem võistkondi lisaks registreeruda ei saa)

  1. FC Elva Valge
  2. FC Elva Punane
  3. Tallinna FC Levadia
  4. Põltsamaa SK Motiiv
  5. Tallinna FC Flora
  6. Tartu FC Santos